Runden-Fernwettkampf Mannschaftsergebnisse 2023/2024

(keine Termine vorhanden)

LG - B-Klasse

Platz Verein Runde Ringe Punkte Ø
1 Lennesrieth III 6 8247 60 1374.5
2 Oberlind III 6 8061 48 1343.5
3 Heumaden II 6 8133 46 1355.5
4 Gebhardsreuth III 6 7530 43 1255.0
5 Waldthurn III 6 8009 41 1334.8
6 Reichenau 6 7962 37 1327.0
7 Hubertus Eslarn IV 6 7688 35 1281.3
8 Waldheim II 6 7950 32 1325.0
9 Spielberg 6 7800 24 1300.0
10 Moosbach II 6 7076 19 1179.3
11 1884 Eslarn IV 6 7456 11 1242.7

LG - C-Klasse

Platz Verein Runde Ringe Punkte Ø
1 Waidhaus II 6 8432 60 1405.3
2 Döllnitz 6 8165 52 1360.8
3 Frankenreuth II 6 7812 43 1302.0
4 Etzgersrieth II 6 7604 41 1267.3
5 Pfrentsch II 6 7039 31 1173.2
6 Roggenstein III 5 5819 29 1163.8
7 Heumaden III 6 6023 26 1003.8
8 Waldheim III 6 6376 23 1062.7
9 Tännesberg 1 1268 5 1268.0
10 Pleystein 2 1758 4 879.0

LG - Jugend-A

Platz Verein Runde Ringe Punkte Ø
1 Moosbach I 6 5712 36 952.0
2 Heumaden 6 5645 36 940.8
3 Hubertus Eslarn 6 5387 28 897.8
4 Roggenstein 5 4510 25 902.0
5 Gebhardsreuth 6 4185 21 697.5
6 Lennesrieth 3 2251 7 750.3
7 Tännesberg 0 0 0 000.0

LG - Schüler-A

Platz Verein Runde Ringe Punkte Ø
1 Hubertus Eslarn 6 2663 38 443.8
2 Waldthurn 6 2642 37 440.3
3 Heumaden 6 2251 27 375.2
4 Waldheim 6 2118 23 353.0
5 Gebhardsreuth 6 2138 19 356.3
6 Roggenstein 5 1570 11 314.0
7 Oberlind 4 1186 9 296.5

LP - B-Klasse

Platz Verein Runde Ringe Punkte Ø
1 Lennesrieth II 6 7984 34 1330.7
2 Heumaden I 6 7901 32 1316.8
3 Moosbach 6 7223 20 1203.8
4 Heumaden II 6 7223 20 1203.8
5 Waidhaus II 6 6997 14 1166.2
6 Pfrentsch II 6 6004 6 1000.7

LP - C-Klasse

Platz Verein Runde Ringe Punkte Ø
1 1884 Eslarn II 6 7927 36 1321.2
2 Frankenreuth II 6 7322 26 1220.3
3 Waldthurn II 6 7025 22 1170.8
4 Miesbrunn 6 7096 19 1182.7
5 Kaimling II 6 6408 14 1068.0
6 Gebhardsreuth II 6 5657 9 942.8

SpPi - A-Klasse

Platz Verein Runde Ringe Punkte Ø
1 Vohenstrauß 6 5736 20 956.0
2 Moosbach 6 5536 16 922.7
3 Hubertus Eslarn 6 5474 15 912.3
4 Pfrentsch IV 6 5183 9 863.8

Rechenzeit: 147 ms