Runden-Fernwettkampf Einzelergebnisse 2019/2020

Einzelergebnisse (alle Schützen)

Schütze Klasse Mannschaft #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Ø Ringe
Fröhlich Nathan LG - Schüler-A Waldthurn I 147 159 153.0
Pühler Jonas LG - Schüler-A Waldthurn I 156 154 155.0
Pühler Stefan LG - Schüler-A Waldthurn I 139 156 147.5
Bauer Niklas LG - Schüler-A Frankenreuth I 175 180 177.5
Mack Julia LG - Schüler-A Frankenreuth I 190 187 188.5
Menzel Lukas LG - Schüler-A Frankenreuth I 108 101 104.5
Eger Magdalena LG - Schüler-A Moosbach I 156 156.0
Sauer Samira LG - Schüler-A Moosbach I 171 174 172.5
Stefinger Luzia LG - Schüler-A Moosbach I 166 171 168.5
Rosenschon Jennifer LG - Schüler-A Moosbach I 155 155.0
Bäumler Andreas LG - Schüler-A Oberlind I 147 166 156.5
Kellner Julius LG - Schüler-A Oberlind I 152 160 156.0
Kick Johannes LG - Schüler-A Oberlind I 140 168 154.0
Bäumler Andreas LG - Schüler-A Döllnitz I 151 150 150.5
Beierl Eva LG - Schüler-A Döllnitz I 136 110 123.0
Schönberger Lea LG - Schüler-A Döllnitz I 148 157 152.5
Dobmeier Felix LG - Schüler-A Hub. Eslarn I 113 113.0
Kleber Julian LG - Schüler-A Hub. Eslarn I 153 0 076.5
Kleber Alyssa LG - Schüler-A Hub. Eslarn I 137 0 068.5
Hierold Sophie LG - Schüler-A Moosbach II 123 150 136.5
Liegl Jakob LG - Schüler-A Moosbach II 122 136 129.0
Rosenschon Jennifer LG - Schüler-A Moosbach II 151 151.0
Eger Magdalena LG - Schüler-A Moosbach II 152 152.0
Krämer Lukas LG - Schüler-A 1884 Eslarn I 133 159 146.0
Schaller Johannes LG - Schüler-A 1884 Eslarn I 107 112 109.5
Süß Carolin LG - Schüler-A 1884 Eslarn I 95 095.0
Süß Michael LG - Schüler-A 1884 Eslarn I 107 107.0
Dewald Patrick LG - Schüler-B Spielberg I 131 145 138.0
Dewald Sascha LG - Schüler-B Spielberg I 124 115 119.5
Grötsch Simon LG - Schüler-B Spielberg I 124 124.0
Wallmeyer Maximilian LG - Schüler-B Spielberg I 110 110.0
Nößner Lucas LG - Schüler-B Heumaden I 117 117 117.0
Sier Pascal LG - Schüler-B Heumaden I 144 143 143.5
Voit Marco LG - Schüler-B Heumaden I 71 97 084.0
Bronold Matthias LG - Schüler-B Roggenstein I 108 108.0
Prüll Oliver LG - Schüler-B Roggenstein I 110 132 121.0
Ram Alexander LG - Schüler-B Roggenstein I 113 117 115.0
Bojer Elias LG - Schüler-B Roggenstein I 119 119.0
Bäumler Paul LG - Schüler-B Kaimling I 128 126 127.0
Forster Anika LG - Schüler-B Kaimling I 52 101 076.5
Schönberger Eva LG - Schüler-B Kaimling I 147 130 138.5
Kleber Lukas LG - Schüler-B Waldthurn II 114 101 107.5
Pühler Jakob LG - Schüler-B Waldthurn II 88 126 107.0
Sollfrank Jonas LG - Schüler-B Waldthurn II 117 113 115.0
Meier Maria LG - Schüler-B Etzgersrieth I 74 114 094.0
Mittelmeier Eva LG - Schüler-B Etzgersrieth I 116 98 107.0
Weiß Lena LG - Schüler-B Etzgersrieth I 127 104 115.5

Rechenzeit: 74 ms